Commander Run Results - 2013

Ultimate Extreme

 

First Name

Last Name

Gender

Age

5k

Extreme 5k

Combined Time

Place

Kerry

Dickerson

M

48

00:16:02

00:26:37

00:42:39

Overall

Gina

Granstaff

F

45

00:23:40

00:39:32

01:03:12

Overall

               

Heather

Harville

F

34

00:33:55

00:57:12

01:31:07

1st

               

Priscilla

Bankston

F

39

00:25:30

00:51:57

01:17:27

1st

Shannon

North

F

36

00:25:52

00:54:04

01:19:56

2nd

               
               

Hunter

Bankston

M

14

00:25:30

00:36:03

01:01:33

1st

               

Chad

Burroughs

M

26

00:23:47

00:37:34

01:01:21

1st

               

Kevin

Scharfman

M

32

00:16:57

00:28:30

00:45:27

1st

Javin

Cripps

m

33

00:19:45

00:36:03

00:55:48

2nd

               

Andrew

Head

M

38

00:16:57

00:28:20

00:45:17

1st

Daniel

Johnson

M

36

00:20:05

00:45:45

01:05:50

2nd

Jason

Spencer

M

36

00:34:03

01:04:14

01:38:17

3rd

               

Chris

Kirkland

M

43

00:20:17

00:34:16

00:54:33

1st

Brian

Adkison

M

42

00:20:12

00:38:49

00:59:01

2nd

Extreme 5K

Friendship Christian School
The Commander Extreme 5K
Lebanon, TN
April 13, 2013

 
                                AWARD LIST
                           OVERALL MALE WINNERS
    1 Kerry Dickerson      48                         26:37
                          OVERALL FEMALE WINNERS
    1 Liz Thompson         30                         31:40
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19
    1 Chloe Venegoni       15                         45:18
    2 Abigail Shaw         17                         52:21
    3 Leanne Raymond       15                         55:17
    4 Alexis Fielder       15                       1:13:03
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19
    1 Brandon Herbert      17                         29:23
    2 Andy Shoemake        14                         32:14
    3 Hunter Bankston      14                         36:03
    4 Brian Southerland    19                         38:15
    5 Andrew Philyaw       14                         39:03
    6 Cody Brake           19                         41:18
    7 Eli Wagner           17                         41:20
    8 Austin McFarlin      16                         42:14
    9 Paul Lowman          14                         45:47
   10 Kyle Santana         16                         55:16
   11 Colton Lankes        15                         58:16
   12 Cody Scott           15                       1:07:10
   13 Aaron Colby Jones    15                       1:07:17
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Abbie Tomlinson      24                         54:43
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Benson Dickerson     23                         34:07
    2 Jacob Reckner        23                         37:32
    3 Michael Needler      21                         39:12
    4 Jimmy Gilbert        21                         42:23
    5 Tj King              24                         42:24
    6 Derek Desmarais      22                         42:27
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Deana Patterson      27                         40:59
    2 Gidget Leonard       29                         49:13
    3 Deanna Henderson     29                         52:26
    4 Mandy Hyde           29                         54:34
    5 Regan Vaughn         26                         58:07
    6 Christi Morris       27                         58:08
    7 Brooke Pruitte       28                       1:05:39
    8 Rachel Kirk          29                       1:11:57
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Corey Henderson      28                         30:01
    2 Preston Schmidt      26                         31:28
    3 Chris Leach          29                         32:35
    4 Jason Personius      29                         36:05
    5 Chad Burroughs       26                         37:34
    6 Matt Hammer          29                         43:07
    7 Kyle Ryan            27                         43:21
    8 Austin Furlong       29                         43:40
    9 Jonathan Drake       27                         44:01
   10 Bryan McDonald       25                         58:03

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Tiffany Junker       34                         48:55
    2 April Daughtry       33                         50:35
    3 Miranda Allen        33                         54:34
    4 Sarena Egan          32                         56:01
    5 Heather Harville     34                         57:12
    6 Amanda Cannington    32                       1:00:19
    7 Angel Rockwood       32                       1:02:34
    8 Tina Kizer           33                       1:04:12
    9 Sara Bancoft         31                       1:04:15
   10 Melissa Eli          30                       1:05:27
   11 Lesley Boyd          30                       1:06:21
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Kevin Scharfman      32                         28:30
    2 Kevin Trevino        34                         31:21
    3 Nicholaus Lesher     31                         31:33
    4 Javin Cripps         33                         36:03
    5 Chris Boykin         31                         36:06
    6 Steven Short         34                         45:11
    7 Jason Black          32                         46:20
    8 Joe Puryear          33                         48:05
    9 Brent Simon          34                         51:36
   10 Bounchanh Souriyavon 31                         53:11
   11 Jerry Pradines       32                         56:00
   12 Barrett Thompson     31                         56:26
   13 Chad Leonard         30                         58:33
   14 Carl Rockwood        32                       1:02:32
   15 Jeremiah Vantrease   31                       1:05:49
   16 Joshua Test          32                       1:06:35
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Priscilla Bankston   39                         51:58
    2 Rhonda Philyaw       35                         51:58
    3 Shannon North        36                         54:04
    4 Tara Giles           35                         55:57
    5 Angela Leggett       36                         55:57
    6 Charity Reed         38                         57:17
    7 Dawn Dedman          39                         59:18
    8 Leila Hunt           37                       1:01:20
    9 Jennifer Murrell     37                       1:06:23
   10 Jennie Nunnery       36                       1:13:49
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Andrew Head          38                         28:20
    2 Josh Young           36                         37:11
    3 Daniel Johnson       36                         45:45
    4 James Bancroft       36                       1:03:46
    5 Scott Kizer          37                       1:04:12
    6 Jason Spencer        36                       1:04:14
    7 Jason Spencer        36                       1:04:24
    8 Richard Dowd         39                       1:06:52

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Tiffany Sneeley      41                         37:46
    2 Mescha Petty         40                         39:38
    3 Lisa Hardiman        42                         41:51
    4 Sara Beth Holland    40                         42:23
    5 Angela Harbula       40                         45:30
    6 Regina Santana       40                         46:22
    7 Laura Donatelli      43                         55:54
    8 Frances Johnson      42                       1:00:27
    9 Dory Eaves           43                       1:00:43
   10 Mary Lowman          41                       1:07:23
   11 Alicia Burns         40                       1:07:23
   12 Donna Fielder        41                       1:13:24
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Chris Kirkland       43                         34:16
    2 Steven Livingston    40                         37:57
    3 Brian Adkison        42                         38:49
    4 Tim Chance           40                         40:45
    5 Tony Eaves           44                         42:15
    6 Bill Robertson       43                         49:40
    7 Robert Smith         44                         52:23
    8 Scott Harris         41                         52:36
    9 Chris Sweeley        40                       1:04:05
   10 Michael West         41                       1:06:17
   11 Joe Burns            40                       1:09:29
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Gina Granstaff       45                         39:32
    2 Leann Smith          45                         52:24
    3 Cherie Ham           49                       1:13:21
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Brian Dickens        47                         31:30
    2 Bubba Thompson       48                         32:34
    3 Bill Ham             49                         37:52
    4 Kevin Hardiman       47                         43:35
    5 John Shields         46                         45:14
    6 Brian Cluck          48                         59:13
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Kathie Davies        54                         56:40
    2 Dulane Garner        50                       1:07:20
    3 Amy Scott            50                       1:13:47
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Mike Wagner          51                         38:02
    2 Brent Baldwin        50                         49:03
    3 David Lame           53                         53:01
    4 Tab Kirkland         51                       1:00:17
    5 Chris Dyer           53                       1:02:37
    6 Michael Hamblin      50                       1:08:52
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Butch Smith          66                       1:01:56
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

Commander 5K

Friendship Christian School
The Commander 5K
Lebanon, TN
April 13, 2013

 
                                AWARD LIST
                           OVERALL MALE WINNERS
    1 Kaleb Dickerson      16                         16:00
                          OVERALL FEMALE WINNERS
    1 Ashlee Chance        37                         19:23
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
    1 Hope Ilias            9                         20:12
    2 Bailee Burtnett       9                         23:49
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
    1 Josh Burtnett         9                         23:32
    2 Noah Ilias            7                         35:17
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
    1 Kyler Dickerson      14                         19:48
    2 Kerrigan Morore      13                         28:16
    3 Rachel Pippin        11                         37:14
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
    1 Hunter Bankston      14                         19:51
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1 Tara Holcombe        15                         26:12
    2 Kenzie George        15                         38:36
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Kelsey Hailey        20                         39:00
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Chad Burroughs       26                         23:47
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Heather Harville     34                         33:53
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Kevin Scharfman      32                         16:57
    2 Javin Cripps         33                         19:44
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Rachel Adams         39                         23:50
    2 Priscilla Bankston   39                         25:30
    3 Shannon North        36                         25:52
    4 Terrie Toombs        39                         38:44
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Andrew Head          38                         16:57
    2 Daniel Johnson       36                         20:05
    3 Jason Spencer        36                         34:03
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Debbie Compton       43                         23:42
    2 Tracy Burtnett       40                         35:17
    3 Michelle Osborne     44                         37:44
    4 Tonya Holcombe       44                         38:57
    5 Shanon Freeman       43                         42:06
    6 Jackie Shoemake      41                         49:09
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Brian Adkison        42                         20:12
    2 Steve Burtnett       41                         20:13
    3 Chris Kirkland       43                         20:17

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Gina Granstaff       45                         23:40
    2 Jennifer Porth       45                         33:46
    3 Jennifer Cole        45                         36:44
    4 Andrea Cluck         46                         42:06
    5 Traci Pippin         46                         44:56
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Kerry Dickerson      48                         16:02
    2 Bill Porth           45                         19:18
    3 Randy Holcombe       47                         34:06
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Alan Hopper          51                         18:02
    2 John Chaffin         50                         33:43
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Wynne Baker          67                         37:12
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

Mini Extreme

Friendship Christian School
The Commander Mini Extreme
Lebanon, TN
April 13, 2013

 
                                AWARD LIST
                           OVERALL MALE WINNERS
    1 Jared Dickey         11                         13:38
                          OVERALL FEMALE WINNERS
    1 Zoe Kane             13                         13:52
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
    1 Allison Harbula       9                         17:58
    2 Kayla Donnell         9                         18:05
    3 Destiny Henderson     8                         19:59
    4 Rayne Grace           8                         20:34
    5 Sienna Hunt           6                         22:43
    6 Grace Kensigner       8                         23:47
    7 Maggie Holland        8                         25:27
    8 Kyla Scharfman        5                         33:25
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
    1 Storm Sellars         8                         14:58
    2 Tylor Smiley          8                         16:01
    3 John Kane             9                         16:07
    4 Billy Cockrill        8                         16:55
    5 Luke Sellars          6                         16:57
    6 Gabriel Heronimus     9                         16:57
    7 Braden Broomfield     5                         17:32
    8 Cole Hunt             7                         19:30
    9 Noah Robertson        9                         19:33
   10 Isaac Osipchuk        8                         19:54
   11 Dusty Eaves           8                         22:49
   12 Andrew Sonnichsen     5                         23:01
   13 Eli Kensigner         9                         23:38
   14 Reese Burns           7                         23:50
   15 Jonathan Richerson    7                         30:33

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
    1 Madeline Walker      14                         13:54
    2 Kaylee Scharfman     10                         17:13
    3 Emily Cockrill       10                         17:17
    4 Annabelle Gallaher   13                         17:48
    5 Marti Taylor         13                         18:02
    6 Sydney Shields       10                         18:10
    7 Mallory Dean         10                         18:52
    8 Hayley Chaffin       14                         18:53
    9 Grace Gallaher       14                         18:54
   10 Lindsay Adkison      11                         19:14
   11 Callie Chaffin       12                         19:20
   12 Haley Wolters        12                         19:34
   13 Sarah Terry          13                         19:35
   14 Mary Jane Pearson    13                         19:36
   15 Gracie Bentley       13                         19:38
   16 Camryn Gwynne        13                         19:40
   17 Ellie Simon          13                         21:09
   18 Joy Osipchuk         11                         21:43
   19 Caroline Cardwell    11                         21:50
   20 Ella Burns           10                         23:54
   21 Camille Townson      13                         24:31
   22 Addison Thiele       10                         24:36
   23 Delaney Eaves        11                         25:28
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
    1 Mac Reeder           12                         13:45
    2 Parker Smith         14                         13:49
    3 Corey Jones          11                         14:32
    4 Joshua Dickerson     11                         15:03
    5 Cabe Wyatt           13                         15:51
    6 Colby Wells          12                         15:58
    7 James Robertson      11                         16:18
    8 Cade Holcombe        11                         16:51
    9 Brant Jones          14                         20:15
   10 Brady Dodson         11                         21:27
   11 Alex Burns           12                         22:12
   12 Lofton Gallaher      10                         22:45
   13 Nicholas Smith       12                         24:47
   14 Tayler Eastland      11                         25:28
   15 Noah Holland         12                         25:31
   16 Alek Kulas           11                         25:37
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1 Rachel Heronimus     15                         16:58
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1 Kaleb Dickerson      16                         15:04
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Beth Rice            34                         25:58
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 April Simon          35                         24:10
    2 Michelle Sonnichsen- 39                         24:44
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Jonathan Richerson   38                         30:34

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Jo Friedman          40                         21:47
    2 Ashlie Gallaher      43                         23:07
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Christian Harbula    40                         18:03
    2 Bryan Hunt           41                         22:43
    3 Timothy Thiele       41                         24:36
    4 Darrell Rice         42                         25:56
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Cindy Shields        46                         24:34
    2 Anne Townson         46                         26:59
    3 Leann Smith          45                         31:16
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Kevin Lester         48                         15:09
    2 Jason Kumm           48                         23:01
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Hoyt Smith           51                         26:19
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Monica Wills         58                         33:59
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Jerrie Smith         62                         31:15
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Larry Wills          61                         33:59
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99